Date:15/06/2024
Time:09:38 am
Today is Saturday
CountryCurrencyUnitWe BuyWe Sell
AMERICAN DOLLAR
(USD)
11.34751.3515
EURO (EUR) 11.4611.466
BRITISH POUND11.7171.727
AUSTRALIAN $10.89500.90
NEW ZEALAND $10.825
0.8320
CANADIAN $10.98500.9935
SWISS FRANC11.475
1.4820
JAPANESE YEN10.00859115.807
CHINESE YUAN10.186
5.33
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT10.28653.467
HONG KONG $10.1725
5.7636
INDONESIAN RUPIAH1835011765
THAI BHAT10.036926.81
NEW TAIWAN $10.041224.105
INDIAN RUPEES1.015363.30
SOUTH KOREAN WON10009871009.50
PHILIPPINE PESO1.023341.66
VIETNAMESE DONG10001923019011
UAE DIRHAMS10.3650.3685
SAUDI RIYAL10.3570.3630